Skip to Content
kozani

Τοπικά Συμβούλια

ΤΟΠΙΚΑ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΑ 2014 - 2019
 
    ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΟΣ  
  ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΕΣ
ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΕΣ
   
1 . Αιανής ΜΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
2 . Κοζάνης ΓΚΑΝΤΙΑ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΑ (ΠΕΡΙ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
3 . Κρόκου ΝΑΣΤΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
  ΤΟΠΙΚΕΣ
ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΕΣ 
   
1 . Αγίας Παρασκευής ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ (ΑΡΗΣ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2 . Αγίου Δημητρίου ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
3 . Ακρινής ΠΟΥΤΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
4 . Αλωνακίων ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ
5 . Άνω Κώμης ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
6 . Αργίλου ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
7 . Βατερού ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
8 . Δρεπάνου ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
9 . Καισάρειας ΚΑΡΑΝΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
10 . Καπνοχωρίου ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
11 . Καρυδίτσας ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
12 . Κλείτου ΚΟΡΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
13 . Κοιλάδας ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
14 . Κοίλων ΜΑΓΓΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
15 . Λευκόβρυσης ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
16 . Λευκοπηγής ΖΑΜΙΧΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
17 . Μαυροδενδρίου ΑΛΜΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝ
18 . Μεταμόρφωσης ΑΡΑΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
19 . Ξηρολίμνης ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20 . Πετρανών ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
21 . Πολυμύλου ΤΑΪΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ-ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22 . Ποντοκώμης ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
23 . Πρωτοχωρίου ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
24 . Τετραλόφου ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΑΡΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
25 . Χαραυγής  ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
         
  ΕΚΠΡΟΣΩΠΟΙ   ΤΟΠΙΚΩΝ   ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΩΝ   
         
1.  Αγίου Χαραλάμπους ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
2.  Αμυγδαλέας ΤΑΤΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΝΙΑΣ
3.  Ανθοτόπου ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ
4.  Αυγής ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
5.  Βοσκοχωρίου ΜΑΛΛΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
6.  Εξοχής ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
7.  Καλαμιάς ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ (ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ) ΙΩΣΗΦ
8.  Κάτω Κώμης ΖΥΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
9.  Κερασέας ΤΟΤΣΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
10.  Κοντοβουνίου ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
11.  Κτενίου ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
12.  Λιβερών ΝΕΟΦΥΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
13.  Λυγερής ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
14.  Μηλέας  ΒΟΥΤΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
15.  Νέας Νικόπολης ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
16.  Οινόης ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
17.  Πτελέας ΑΡΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
18.  Ροδιανής ΣΤΑΜΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
19.  Ρυακίου ΤΗΛΑΒΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
20.  Ρυμνίου ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
21.  Σιδερών ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
22.  Σκήτης ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
23.  Σπάρτου ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
24.  Χρωμίου ΓΑΜΒΡΕΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ
Αποδοχή Cookies